Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!
Verified Supplier

3 Years

Home > Products >

SFP Fiber Module, CISCO SFP Modules

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MrsEna Lin View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China Fiber Optic OTDR machine similar with EXFO / JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometer for sale

Fiber Optic OTDR machine similar with EXFO / JDSU Optical Time Domain Reflectometer

China FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine for sale

FTTH Optical Fiber Fusion splicer Digital automatic Splicing Machine

China Small size 1x8 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch with LC/UPC connector for sale

Small size 1x8 Mechanical Fiberoptic Switch with LC/UPC connector

China 1x3 / 3x1 Latching Fiber-optic Prism Optical Switches 850nm multimode wavelenght for sale

1x3 / 3x1 Latching Fiber-optic Prism Optical Switches 850nm multimode wavelenght

China 1×4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch Single Mode or Multimode Optical Switches Module for sale

1×4 Mechanical Fiber Optic Switch Single Mode or Multimode Optical Switches Module

China ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module for sale

ABS Fiber Optics Components Optical Circulator 3 Ports Fiber Optic Circualtor Module

China 10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports for sale

10 / 100Mbps multiport fiber to ethernet switch 2 Fiber ports + 3 RJ45 Ports

China 10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter for sale

10/100 SM 20KM 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components fiber optic Ethernet Media Converter

China 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver for sale

1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver , 120km Reach Single Mode SFP EZX Optical Transceiver

China 3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator for sale

3 Ports 1310/1550nm Fiber Optics Components Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator

China 10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter for sale

10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber Optic to RJ45 Media Converter

China 10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet for sale

10/100M Single Mode Fiber Optics Components 25km Dual Netlink Fiber Media Converter Gigabit ethernet

China SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument for sale

SC/APC 3 Port Optical Circulator 1310nm Low Insertion Loss for Fiber Optical Instrument

China Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S for sale

Fast Ethernet Media Converter Fiber Optics Components Single Mode HTB-1100S

China Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK for sale

Programmer board of optical transceivers GBIC , SFP , SFP+ , XFP , X2 , XENPAK

China FWDM T1625 R1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Fiber Optics Components 9/125 0.9mm 05m for sale

FWDM T1625 R1310 / 1490 / 1550nm Fiber Optics Components 9/125 0.9mm 05m

China ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB for sale

ST UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Pigtail Single Mode Simplex White Cable for FTTB

China Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC  to FC for sale

Mode Conditioning Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable ( 50 / 125 um ) - LC to FC

China FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor for sale

FTTH Drop Cable Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC / APC - SC / APC SM LSZH 1M Jumper Indoor

China Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber for sale

Orange OM2 Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST MM SX , 50 / 125 um 2 Meters 900um Pigtail Optical Fiber

We Will Provide Quality SFP Fiber Module, CISCO SFP Modules, Huawei SFP Module

1 2 3 4 5
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd is committed to being a global influential organization in optical network devices area. Established in Nov 2011, Gezhi Photonics is a leading worldwide manufacturer and supplier of opticoptical network...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.