Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd SFP Fiber Module --- Your Dreamed Network!
Verified Supplier

2 Years

Home > Products >

SFP Fiber Module, CISCO SFP Modules

Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Tel:86-755-3315-9777

Contact Person:
MrsEna Lin
View Contact Details
Highlighted ProductsView more>
China FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm for sale

FTTH FC UPC SM Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex 900um LSZH 5M Yellow 1310nm

China SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D for sale

SC UPC SM Simplex 3mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1Meter Yellow Optical Cable LSZH G.652D

China PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail for sale

PC Simplex Single Mode Pigtail 9/125um , 0.9mm 2M Yellow SC Optical Pigtail

China LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm for sale

LAN Multimode MM SC / PC Fiber Optic Pigtail simplex Bundle Fanout 850nm

China SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length for sale

SC / UPC SC / PC Multi Core Fiber Optic Pigtail cables 12 Core 0.9mm Customised Length

China LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange for sale

LC Multimode Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2.0mm Diameter LSZH Tight Buffer Orange

China FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex for sale

FC UPC SM SX Fiber Optic Patch Cord Pigtail 1.6mm LSZH FC PC Single Mode Simplex

China Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length for sale

Single Mode OS1 FC APC Simplex SM 0.9mm Fiber Optic Cable Yellow 3 Meter Length

China Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail  , 1Meter or 1.5 m FC Ribbon Pigtail for sale

Multi - fiber 12 Core Fiber Optic Pigtail , 1Meter or 1.5 m FC Ribbon Pigtail

China Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer for sale

Patch Panel APC / FC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Cores 12 Cores Green Tight Buffer

China ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper for sale

ST Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SX 0.9mm Aqua OM3 10 Gigabit Optic Pigtail Jumper

China 3D Passed optical patch cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber jumpers for sale

3D Passed optical patch cord SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode fiber jumpers

China SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper for sale

SMA905 ST / UPC Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Mm Duplex Fiber Optic Jumper

China Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL for sale

Lx.5 - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Simplex Single Mode 2.0mm High RL , Low IL

China 24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables for sale

24 Cores MPO Connector Fiber Optic Cord , 10G OM3 Fiber Optic Jumper Cables

China 12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables for sale

12 Fibers MPO / MPU Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 10 Gigabit OM3 Jump cord Cables

China Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber for sale

Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC Simplex 2.0mm PVC 9/125 Corning Fiber

China OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length for sale

OS2 9/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , SM Duplex FTTH Jumper Cord 30 meter Length

China 3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord for sale

3D Passed Optical Fiber Patch Cables SC / UPC - SC / UPC single mode jumper cord

China SC - FC 3meter Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single 3.0mm Jumper Cable for sale

SC - FC 3meter Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single 3.0mm Jumper Cable

We Will Provide Quality SFP Fiber Module, CISCO SFP Modules, Huawei SFP Module

1 2 3 4 5
Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd

Gezhi Photonics Co., Ltd is committed to being a global influential organization in optical network devices area. Established in Nov 2011, Gezhi Photonics is a leading worldwide manufacturer and supplier of opticoptical network...

Send your message to this supplier
From:
Enter your email please.
To: Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
Subject:
Message:
Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
 

Français| Русский язык| Español| Português| 日本語

Home| Products| Suppliers| Site Map| About Us| Contact Us| Help| 关于我们| 联系我们

Copyright © 2009 - 2017 everychina.com. All rights reserved.